Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 CENTRAL S.L. Segunda    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 2017 CENTRAL S.L. Segunda Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Atl. Mendez 33001549111.000
Cuervos Fc 3300135981.000
Blue City 3300137961.000
Northpark 32011511740.667
Dep.Quetzal 321024116130.667
Los Plebes 3210147670.667
Las Granjas 3210117640.667
FC Real 3210128640.667
Rayos AFX 32101111600.667
Real Zamezta 311112134-10.333
Isla Del Mar 110063331.000
Atl. Hermitaño 31205173-120.333
Puebla 20205100-50.000
El LLano 2020390-60.000
Fierro Fc 30302100-80.000
Niupi 303010180-80.000
Dep.Zacatepec 30306170-110.000

  Fall 2017 CENTRAL S.L. Segunda Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 4   Rayos AFX 2 - 1 Fierro Fc Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Atl. Hermitaño 0 - 11 Dep.Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Atl. Mendez 6 - 2 Real Zamezta Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Niupi 3 - 4 Blue City Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   FC Real 2 - 5 Northpark Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Dep.Zacatepec 3 - 9 Los Plebes Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Las Granjas 3 - 0 Bye game Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 4   Cuervos Fc 3 - 0 Bayern Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Atl. Mendez 5 - 1 Fierro Fc Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Niupi 4 - 8 Las Granjas Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   FC Real 5 - 1 Dep.Zacatepec Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Blue City 4 - 1 El LLano Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Los Plebes 2 - 4 Atl. Hermitaño Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Real Zamezta 7 - 7 Northpark Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Puebla 2 - 5 Rayos AFX Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 11   Cuervos Fc 7 - 5 Dep.Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Los Plebes 3 - 0 Bye game Complete 1-A Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Niupi 3 - 6 Isla Del Mar Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Fierro Fc 0 - 3 Cuervos Fc Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Atl. Hermitaño 1 - 4 Atl. Mendez Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Blue City 5 - 3 Puebla Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   FC Real 5 - 2 El LLano Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Las Granjas 0 - 3 Real Zamezta Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Dep.Zacatepec 2 - 3 Northpark Complete North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 18   Rayos AFX 4 - 8 Dep.Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Blue City  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Real Zamezta  v  Fierro Fc 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Cuervos Fc  v  Northpark 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Puebla  v  Las Granjas 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Isla Del Mar  v  Atl. Hermitaño 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Dep.Quetzal  v  Niupi 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   FC Real  v  Rayos AFX 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   El LLano  v  Los Plebes 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 25   Atl. Mendez  v  Dep.Zacatepec 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Las Granjas  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Fierro Fc  v  Puebla 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Dep.Zacatepec  v  Isla Del Mar 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Northpark  v  Atl. Mendez 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Blue City  v  El LLano 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Niupi  v  FC Real 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Real Zamezta  v  Cuervos Fc 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Dep.Quetzal 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Los Plebes  v  Rayos AFX 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Fierro Fc  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Isla Del Mar  v  Northpark 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Puebla  v  Real Zamezta 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Dep.Quetzal  v  Dep.Zacatepec 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   El LLano  v  Las Granjas 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Cuervos Fc  v  Atl. Mendez 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   FC Real  v  Atl. Hermitaño 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Rayos AFX  v  Blue City 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Los Plebes  v  Niupi 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Real Zamezta  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Fierro Fc  v  El LLano 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Northpark  v  Dep.Quetzal 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Atl. Mendez  v  Isla Del Mar 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Los Plebes 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Las Granjas  v  Rayos AFX 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Dep.Zacatepec  v  FC Real 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Puebla  v  Cuervos Fc 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Niupi  v  Blue City 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Puebla  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Los Plebes  v  Dep.Zacatepec 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Rayos AFX  v  Fierro Fc 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Cuervos Fc  v  Isla Del Mar 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Niupi  v  Las Granjas 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   El LLano  v  Real Zamezta 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Northpark  v  FC Real 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Blue City  v  Atl. Hermitaño 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Dep.Quetzal  v  Atl. Mendez 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Cuervos Fc  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Fierro Fc  v  Niupi 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Puebla  v  El LLano 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Real Zamezta  v  Rayos AFX 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Dep.Zacatepec  v  Blue City 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Isla Del Mar  v  Dep.Quetzal 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Atl. Mendez  v  FC Real 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Northpark  v  Los Plebes 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Las Granjas  v  Atl. Hermitaño 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   El LLano  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Los Plebes  v  Atl. Mendez 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Fierro Fc 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Rayos AFX  v  Puebla 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Niupi  v  Real Zamezta 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   FC Real  v  Isla Del Mar 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Cuervos Fc  v  Dep.Quetzal 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Blue City  v  Northpark 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Las Granjas  v  Dep.Zacatepec 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Rayos AFX  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Real Zamezta  v  Atl. Hermitaño 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Dep.Zacatepec  v  Fierro Fc 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Northpark  v  Las Granjas 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Atl. Mendez  v  Blue City 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Dep.Quetzal  v  FC Real 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Isla Del Mar  v  Los Plebes 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   El LLano  v  Cuervos Fc 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Puebla  v  Niupi 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Niupi  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Rayos AFX  v  El LLano 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Fierro Fc  v  Northpark 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Los Plebes  v  Dep.Quetzal 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Puebla 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Dep.Zacatepec  v  Real Zamezta 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Cuervos Fc  v  FC Real 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Blue City  v  Isla Del Mar 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 20   Las Granjas  v  Atl. Mendez 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Bye game TBA 1-A Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Atl. Mendez  v  Fierro Fc 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Rayos AFX  v  Cuervos Fc 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   El LLano  v  Niupi 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Real Zamezta  v  Northpark 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   FC Real  v  Los Plebes 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Dep.Quetzal  v  Blue City 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Dep.Zacatepec  v  Puebla 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 27   Isla Del Mar  v  Las Granjas 10:15 PM South Field Regular 


Players
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssists
1Blue CityNemanja Nenadovic 20
2Atl. MendezBrayan Rojas 20
3Niupimanny martinez 10
4Niupiisaac salinas 10
5Atl. MendezDaniel King 10

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Segunda
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/4/2017
End Date: 1/17/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $50.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use