Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 CHAMPIONS Segunda    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 2017 CHAMPIONS Segunda Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Pinalejo 220093661.000
Zion FC 220093661.000
Ham FC 220094651.000
FC Rayados 22001411631.000
Triple 'B' 110072351.000
Alianza Latina 211063330.500
Dep. Guerrero 211075320.500
Velez 2110108320.500
La Mexicana 211055300.500
Nexpa 211055300.500
Real Madrid 211055300.500
Manchester City 21101010300.500
Dep. El Salto 2110673-10.500
Atl. Hermitaño 2110673-10.500
Arsenal 2110463-20.500
Los Amigos 100122100.000
Real Amistad 100133100.000
Nacional 2011471-30.000
Zacatecas 2011581-30.000
Toluca 1010130-20.000
Inter 1010150-40.000
Los Complicados 20208120-40.000
Bayern 20202110-90.000

  Fall 2017 CHAMPIONS Segunda Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 6   La Mexicana 3 - 0 BYE game Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Nexpa 2 - 3 Arsenal Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Velez 7 - 3 Atl. Hermitaño Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Dep. Guerrero 2 - 4 Ham FC Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Real Madrid 2 - 4 Zion FC Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   FC Rayados 7 - 5 Manchester City Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Zacatecas 2 - 5 Dep. El Salto Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Los Complicados 2 - 5 Pinalejo Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Nacional 2 - 5 Las Granjas Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 6   Bayern 0 - 4 Alianza Latina Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Atl. Hermitaño 3 - 0 BYE game Complete 1-A Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Zion FC 5 - 1 Dep. El Salto Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Alianza Latina 2 - 3 Nexpa Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Ham FC 5 - 2 La Mexicana Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Manchester City 5 - 3 Velez Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   FC Rayados 7 - 6 Los Complicados Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Inter 1 - 5 Dep. Guerrero Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Real Amistad 3 - 3 Zacatecas Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Toluca 1 - 3 Real Madrid Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Bayern 2 - 7 Triple 'B' Complete North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Pinalejo 4 - 1 Arsenal Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   Los Amigos 2 - 2 Nacional Complete South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Zion FC  v  Bye game Result Pending 1-A Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Nexpa  v  Pinalejo Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   FC Rayados  v  Ham FC Result Pending South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Arsenal  v  Velez Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   La Mexicana  v  Los Amigos Result Pending South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Nacional  v  Real Amistad Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Alianza Latina  v  Manchester City Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Dep. El Salto  v  Inter Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Los Complicados  v  Dep. Guerrero Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Triple 'B' Result Pending North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Zacatecas  v  Toluca Result Pending South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 20   Real Madrid  v  Bayern Result Pending South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Real Amistad  v  La Mexicana 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Velez  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Inter  v  Los Complicados 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Triple 'B'  v  Dep. Guerrero 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Zion FC  v  Arsenal 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Toluca  v  Nacional 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Los Amigos  v  FC Rayados 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Bayern  v  Zacatecas 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Real Madrid 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Ham FC  v  Manchester City 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   Alianza Latina  v  Pinalejo 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Nacional  v  Bayern 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Nexpa  v  Zion FC 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Dep. El Salto  v  Triple 'B' 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   La Mexicana  v  Toluca 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Dep. Guerrero  v  Real Madrid 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Pinalejo  v  Velez 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Ham FC  v  Alianza Latina 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Manchester City  v  Los Amigos 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Zacatecas  v  Atl. Hermitaño 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   FC Rayados  v  Real Amistad 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Arsenal  v  Inter 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Inter  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Dep. Guerrero  v  Zacatecas 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Nacional 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Zion FC  v  Pinalejo 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Real Amistad  v  Manchester City 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Toluca  v  FC Rayados 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   La Mexicana  v  Bayern 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Triple 'B'  v  Los Complicados 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Real Madrid  v  Dep. El Salto 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Alianza Latina  v  Velez 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Los Amigos  v  Ham FC 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   La Mexicana  v  Atl. Hermitaño 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Nacional  v  Dep. Guerrero 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Los Complicados  v  Real Madrid 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   FC Rayados  v  Bayern 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Pinalejo  v  Inter 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Arsenal  v  Triple 'B' 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Velez  v  Zion FC 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Los Amigos  v  Alianza Latina 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Dep. El Salto  v  Zacatecas 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Manchester City  v  Toluca 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Ham FC  v  Real Amistad 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Bayern  v  Manchester City 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Triple 'B'  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Dep. El Salto  v  Nacional 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Alianza Latina  v  Zion FC 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Toluca  v  Ham FC 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Dep. Guerrero  v  La Mexicana 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Real Madrid  v  Arsenal 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Atl. Hermitaño  v  FC Rayados 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Zacatecas  v  Los Complicados 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Real Amistad  v  Los Amigos 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Inter  v  Velez 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Manchester City  v  Atl. Hermitaño 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Nexpa  v  Real Madrid 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Los Complicados  v  Nacional 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Ham FC  v  Bayern 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   FC Rayados  v  Dep. Guerrero 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Real Amistad  v  Alianza Latina 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Los Amigos  v  Toluca 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Arsenal  v  Zacatecas 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   La Mexicana  v  Dep. El Salto 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Zion FC  v  Inter 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Pinalejo  v  Triple 'B' 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Toluca  v  Real Amistad 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Zacatecas  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Los Complicados  v  La Mexicana 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Dep. Guerrero  v  Manchester City 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Triple 'B'  v  Velez 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Ham FC 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Dep. El Salto  v  FC Rayados 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Alianza Latina  v  Inter 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Nacional  v  Arsenal 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Real Madrid  v  Pinalejo 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 8   Bayern  v  Los Amigos 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Manchester City  v  Dep. El Salto 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Nexpa  v  Nacional 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Arsenal  v  La Mexicana 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Real Amistad  v  Bayern 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Pinalejo  v  Zacatecas 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Ham FC  v  Dep. Guerrero 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Zion FC  v  Triple 'B' 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Velez  v  Real Madrid 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   FC Rayados  v  Los Complicados 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Toluca  v  Alianza Latina 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   Los Amigos  v  Atl. Hermitaño 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Real Madrid  v  Zion FC 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   La Mexicana  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Zacatecas  v  Velez 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Triple 'B'  v  Inter 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Los Complicados  v  Manchester City 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Dep. Guerrero  v  Los Amigos 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Nacional  v  Pinalejo 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Dep. El Salto  v  Ham FC 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Arsenal  v  FC Rayados 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Real Amistad 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 22   Bayern  v  Toluca 11:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Nexpa  v  FC Rayados 6:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Real Amistad  v  Dep. Guerrero 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Manchester City  v  Arsenal 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Toluca  v  Atl. Hermitaño 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Bayern  v  Alianza Latina 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Zion FC  v  Zacatecas 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Ham FC  v  Los Complicados 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Velez  v  Nacional 10:15 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Pinalejo  v  La Mexicana 11:00 PM North Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Inter  v  Real Madrid 11:00 PM South Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 29   Los Amigos  v  Dep. El Salto 11:30 PM South Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Segunda
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/6/2017
End Date: 1/19/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $60.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use