Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 PREMIER Pri/Segunda    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 2017 PREMIER Pri/Segunda Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ahuachapan 22002156161.000
Comunicaciones 22001416131.000
Agricola 22001116101.000
U. Quetzalapa 2200103671.000
Hondumaya 2200104661.000
FC Zelarayan 220095641.000
La Juve 210163430.500
Parcelona 210163430.500
Sevilla 211074330.500
Real Sociedad 211064320.500
Los Plebes 2110563-10.500
La Puerta 21107103-30.500
Atl. Hispano 2110483-40.500
Nexpa 2011251-30.000
FC Dons 2011471-30.000
NO TEAM !!!! 1010030-30.000
NO TEAM !!!! 2020060-60.000
Workout Anytime 2020190-80.000
Los Amigos 20205140-90.000
P.S.G. 20204150-110.000
Elite FC 20202150-130.000

  Fall 2017 PREMIER Pri/Segunda Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 7   Parcelona 3 - 0 BYE game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   La Puerta 4 - 3 P.S.G. Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   NO TEAM !!!! 0 - 3 Real Sociedad Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   FC Zelarayan 5 - 2 Los Amigos Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Agricola 8 - 1 Atl. Hispano Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Workout Anytime 0 - 3 U. Quetzalapa Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Ahuachapan 12 - 2 Elite FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Nexpa 0 - 3 La Juve Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Comunicaciones 3 - 0 NO TEAM !!!! Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Los Plebes 3 - 1 Sevilla Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Hondumaya 5 - 2 FC Dons Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Ahuachapan 9 - 3 Los Amigos Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Comunicaciones 11 - 1 P.S.G. Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Agricola 3 - 0 Elite FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Nexpa 2 - 2 FC Dons Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   FC Zelarayan 4 - 3 Real Sociedad Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Atl. Hispano 3 - 0 NO TEAM !!!! Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   La Puerta 3 - 7 U. Quetzalapa Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Parcelona 3 - 3 La Juve Complete North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Los Plebes 2 - 5 Hondumaya Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Workout Anytime 1 - 6 Sevilla Complete South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   bye game  v  FC Dons Result Pending North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   La Puerta  v  Sevilla Result Pending North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Comunicaciones  v  U. Quetzalapa Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Workout Anytime  v  Hondumaya Result Pending North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   FC Zelarayan  v  La Juve Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Atl. Hispano  v  P.S.G. Result Pending North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Nexpa  v  Los Plebes Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Elite FC  v  Los Amigos Result Pending North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Ahuachapan  v  Real Sociedad Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Agricola  v  Parcelona Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Atl. Hispano  v  U. Quetzalapa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Agricola  v  Los Amigos 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   La Puerta  v  Hondumaya 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   NO TEAM !!!!  v  P.S.G. 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Comunicaciones  v  Sevilla 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Elite FC  v  Real Sociedad 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Workout Anytime  v  Nexpa 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   La Juve  v  Ahuachapan 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   FC Zelarayan  v  FC Dons 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   NO TEAM !!!!  v  Los Plebes 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Los Amigos  v  Real Sociedad 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Los Plebes  v  FC Zelarayan 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   NO TEAM !!!!  v  U. Quetzalapa 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Ahuachapan  v  FC Dons 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   NO TEAM !!!!  v  Workout Anytime 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Atl. Hispano  v  Sevilla 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Agricola  v  P.S.G. 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Hondumaya  v  Comunicaciones 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   La Puerta  v  Nexpa 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Elite FC  v  La Juve 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Sevilla  v  NO TEAM !!!! 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Los Amigos  v  La Juve 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Hondumaya  v  Atl. Hispano 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   FC Dons  v  Elite FC 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Nexpa  v  Comunicaciones 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Los Plebes  v  Ahuachapan 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   FC Zelarayan  v  Workout Anytime 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Agricola  v  Real Sociedad 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   La Puerta  v  NO TEAM !!!! 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   P.S.G.  v  U. Quetzalapa 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Real Sociedad  v  La Juve 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   FC Dons  v  Los Amigos 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Workout Anytime  v  Ahuachapan 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   P.S.G.  v  Sevilla 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Los Plebes  v  Elite FC 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Hondumaya  v  NO TEAM !!!! 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Comunicaciones  v  NO TEAM !!!! 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   FC Zelarayan  v  La Puerta 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   U. Quetzalapa  v  Agricola 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Nexpa  v  Atl. Hispano 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   La Juve  v  Agricola 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Los Amigos  v  Los Plebes 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   NO TEAM !!!!  v  Atl. Hispano 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Workout Anytime  v  Elite FC 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Ahuachapan  v  La Puerta 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   U. Quetzalapa  v  Sevilla 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   P.S.G.  v  Hondumaya 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Nexpa  v  NO TEAM !!!! 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Comunicaciones  v  FC Zelarayan 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Real Sociedad  v  FC Dons 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Los Amigos  v  Workout Anytime 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   La Juve  v  FC Dons 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Elite FC  v  La Puerta 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   NO TEAM !!!!  v  NO TEAM !!!! 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   U. Quetzalapa  v  Hondumaya 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Real Sociedad  v  Los Plebes 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Atl. Hispano  v  FC Zelarayan 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   P.S.G.  v  Nexpa 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Ahuachapan  v  Comunicaciones 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Sevilla  v  Agricola 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   FC Dons  v  Agricola 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Los Amigos  v  La Puerta 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Real Sociedad  v  Workout Anytime 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   La Juve  v  Los Plebes 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   NO TEAM !!!!  v  FC Zelarayan 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   U. Quetzalapa  v  Nexpa 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Elite FC  v  Comunicaciones 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Sevilla  v  Hondumaya 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Atl. Hispano  v  Ahuachapan 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   P.S.G.  v  NO TEAM !!!! 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Los Amigos  v  Comunicaciones 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Sevilla  v  Nexpa 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   P.S.G.  v  FC Zelarayan 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Hondumaya  v  Agricola 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Elite FC  v  Atl. Hispano 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   La Juve  v  Workout Anytime 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   NO TEAM !!!!  v  Ahuachapan 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   FC Dons  v  Los Plebes 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   U. Quetzalapa  v  NO TEAM !!!! 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Real Sociedad  v  La Puerta 10:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Hondumaya  v  Nexpa 6:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Los Amigos  v  Atl. Hispano 7:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   U. Quetzalapa  v  FC Zelarayan 7:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Los Plebes  v  Agricola 8:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Real Sociedad  v  Comunicaciones 8:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Sevilla  v  NO TEAM !!!! 8:45 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   P.S.G.  v  Ahuachapan 8:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   FC Dons  v  Workout Anytime 9:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   NO TEAM !!!!  v  Elite FC 9:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   La Juve  v  La Puerta 10:15 PM South Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Segunda
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/7/2017
End Date: 1/20/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $45.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use