Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 UNITED Segunda 'A'    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 2017 UNITED Segunda 'A' Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Tarascos 33001910991.000
Chelsea 3300168981.000
G.C.S. 32011997100.667
Bilbao 3201104760.667
Waukegan FC 3201127750.667
Vernon Hills Fc 32101446100.667
Barcelona 3210138650.667
Turkey City 32101919600.667
Cuervos FC 211033300.500
Sporting 31208103-20.333
Lazio FC 312010123-20.333
Morelia 3120493-50.333
Los Plebes 31209143-50.333
Mix Team 30218131-50.000
La Luz 20209110-20.000
bye game !!!!! 1010030-30.000
Guayavito 20203130-100.000
El Internacional 30307230-160.000

  Fall 2017 UNITED Segunda 'A' Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 8   La Luz 7 - 8 Tarascos Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Mix Team 0 - 3 Cuervos FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Los Plebes 3 - 2 Sporting Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Morelia 0 - 3 Waukegan FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   El Internacional 1 - 6 Lazio FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Vernon Hills Fc 11 - 1 Turkey City Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Bilbao 3 - 0 bye game !!!!! Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Guayavito 3 - 10 G.C.S. Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Barcelona 4 - 5 Chelsea Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   El Internacional 1 - 3 Sporting Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Vernon Hills Fc 0 - 3 Tarascos Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Bilbao 3 - 0 Cuervos FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Mix Team 3 - 5 Waukegan FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Barcelona 3 - 0 Bye game Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Morelia 1 - 4 G.C.S. Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Chelsea 5 - 1 Lazio FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Los Plebes 3 - 4 Turkey City Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Guayavito  v  La Luz Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   El Internacional 5 - 14 Turkey City Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Chelsea 6 - 3 Sporting Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Mix Team 5 - 5 G.C.S. Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   bye game C Cuervos FC Cancelled North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Barcelona 6 - 3 Lazio FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Los Plebes 3 - 8 Tarascos Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Bilbao 4 - 4 Waukegan FC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Morelia 3 - 2 La Luz Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Vernon Hills Fc 3 - 0 Guayavito Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Bilbao  v  G.C.S. 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Los Plebes  v  Guayavito 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Chelsea  v  Turkey City 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Barcelona  v  Cuervos FC 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Mix Team  v  La Luz 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   bye game !!!!!  v  Waukegan FC 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   El Internacional  v  Tarascos 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Lazio FC  v  Sporting 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Morelia  v  Vernon Hills Fc 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Lazio FC  v  Turkey City 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Cuervos FC  v  Waukegan FC 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   bye game !!!!!  v  G.C.S. 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Chelsea  v  Tarascos 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Bilbao  v  La Luz 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Mix Team  v  Vernon Hills Fc 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   El Internacional  v  Guayavito 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Los Plebes  v  Morelia 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Barcelona  v  Sporting 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Barcelona  v  Waukegan FC 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Vernon Hills Fc  v  Bilbao 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Tarascos  v  Lazio FC 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Sporting  v  Turkey City 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Guayavito  v  Chelsea 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Morelia  v  El Internacional 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   La Luz  v  bye game !!!!! 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Mix Team  v  Los Plebes 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   G.C.S.  v  Cuervos FC 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Tarascos  v  Sporting 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Waukegan FC  v  G.C.S. 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   La Luz  v  Cuervos FC 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Guayavito  v  Lazio FC 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Turkey City  v  Barcelona 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Los Plebes  v  Bilbao 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Vernon Hills Fc  v  bye game !!!!! 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   El Internacional  v  Mix Team 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Morelia  v  Chelsea 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Waukegan FC  v  La Luz 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Turkey City  v  Tarascos 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Sporting  v  Guayavito 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   bye game !!!!!  v  Los Plebes 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Cuervos FC  v  Vernon Hills Fc 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Bilbao  v  El Internacional 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   G.C.S.  v  Barcelona 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Chelsea  v  Mix Team 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Lazio FC  v  Morelia 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Turkey City  v  Guayavito 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   G.C.S.  v  La Luz 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Tarascos  v  Barcelona 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Lazio FC  v  Mix Team 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Sporting  v  Morelia 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   bye game !!!!!  v  El Internacional 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Waukegan FC  v  Vernon Hills Fc 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Chelsea  v  Bilbao 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Cuervos FC  v  Los Plebes 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Tarascos  v  Guayavito 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Sporting  v  Mix Team 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   G.C.S.  v  Vernon Hills Fc 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   La Luz  v  Barcelona 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Waukegan FC  v  Los Plebes 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   bye game !!!!!  v  Chelsea 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Turkey City  v  Morelia 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Lazio FC  v  Bilbao 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Cuervos FC  v  El Internacional 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   La Luz  v  Vernon Hills Fc 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Guayavito  v  Barcelona 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Tarascos  v  Morelia 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Waukegan FC  v  El Internacional 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   G.C.S.  v  Los Plebes 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Lazio FC  v  bye game !!!!! 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Sporting  v  Bilbao 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Cuervos FC  v  Chelsea 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Turkey City  v  Mix Team 3:00 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Guayavito  v  Morelia 9:00 AM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Turkey City  v  Bilbao 10:30 AM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   La Luz  v  Los Plebes 12:00 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Vernon Hills Fc  v  Barcelona 12:45 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Tarascos  v  Mix Team 1:30 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Cuervos FC  v  Lazio FC 1:30 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Waukegan FC  v  Chelsea 2:15 PM North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   Sporting  v  bye game !!!!! 2:15 PM South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 24   G.C.S.  v  El Internacional 3:00 PM South Field Regular 


Players
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssists
1G.C.S.kevin galarza 50
2Lazio FCeric villegas 30
3BilbaoJonathan Bonilla 20
4ChelseaLuis Machuca 20
5Turkey CityAbel Perez 20
6BilbaoOmar Garcia 10
7Chelsearudy andino 10
8Chelseasergio gomez 10
9Turkey CityHector Ortiz 10
10Turkey CityLuis Silva 10

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Segunda 'A'
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/8/2017
End Date: 1/21/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $55.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use