Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 Sunday Night Pri/Segunda    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 2017 Sunday Night Pri/Segunda Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Arajos FC 111100912433671.000
Dep. Quetzal 11911632728360.818
Porto Fc 11812603126290.727
Dirt Nation 11821704425260.727
Halcones 11740463321130.636
Blue City 1156044361580.455
San Francisco 11452446414-200.364
Antigua 11353454912-40.273
Chicos United 10361244310-190.300
Mallorca 11371316110-300.273
Atl. Hermitaño 1138024659-410.273
Aguilas 826017326-150.250
Guerreros MC 1119131604-290.091

  Fall 2017 Sunday Night Pri/Segunda Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 8   Antigua 7 - 5 Guerreros MC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Porto Fc 8 - 1 San Francisco Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Atl. Hermitaño 2 - 7 Halcones Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Arajos FC 5 - 3 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Mallorca 0 - 3 Aguilas Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Dep. Quetzal 4 - 1 Blue City Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Arajos FC 3 - 0 BYE game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Guerreros MC 1 - 3 Dep. Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Atl. Hermitaño 3 - 0 Chicos United Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Blue City 1 - 4 Porto Fc Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Antigua 0 - 3 Halcones Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   San Francisco 6 - 3 Aguilas Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Dirt Nation 9 - 0 Mallorca Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Chicos United 3 - 0 Bye game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Porto Fc 3 - 3 Guerreros MC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Blue City 3 - 4 San Francisco Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Dep. Quetzal 12 - 0 Atl. Hermitaño Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Mallorca 1 - 5 Halcones Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Arajos FC 6 - 1 Antigua Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Aguilas 4 - 5 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Aguilas 3 - 0 by game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Guerreros MC 3 - 10 Halcones Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Antigua 3 - 3 Mallorca Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Arajos FC 8 - 2 Dep. Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Chicos United 1 - 7 Blue City Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Atl. Hermitaño 2 - 6 Porto Fc Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   San Francisco 5 - 10 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Halcones 3 - 0 Bye game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Guerreros MC 3 - 5 San Francisco Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Blue City 2 - 5 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Chicos United 0 - 1 Atl. Hermitaño Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Aguilas 2 - 8 Antigua Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Dep. Quetzal 6 - 3 Mallorca Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Porto Fc 4 - 9 Arajos FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   San Francisco 3 - 0 BYE game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Atl. Hermitaño 2 - 5 Guerreros MC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Arajos FC 7 - 2 Blue City Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Halcones 2 - 5 Porto Fc Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Dep. Quetzal 7 - 2 Aguilas Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Mallorca 7 - 0 Chicos United Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Antigua 9 - 9 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Antigua 3 - 0 bye game Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Guerreros MC 3 - 13 Arajos FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Atl. Hermitaño 4 - 7 Halcones Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Chicos United 5 - 5 San Francisco Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Dirt Nation 4 - 8 Dep. Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Blue City 3 - 1 Mallorca Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Aguilas 0 - 3 Porto Fc Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Dep. Quetzal 3 - 0 bye game !! Complete 1-A Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Mallorca 5 - 4 Guerreros MC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Arajos FC 7 - 2 Atl. Hermitaño Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Chicos United 3 - 11 Porto Fc Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   San Francisco 5 - 5 Antigua Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Halcones 1 - 4 Dirt Nation Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Aguilas 0 - 3 Blue City Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Guerreros MC 3 - 6 Chicos United Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Halcones 3 - 6 Dep. Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Porto Fc 8 - 3 Mallorca Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   San Francisco 3 - 11 Arajos FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Dirt Nation 6 - 5 Blue City Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Antigua 2 - 4 Atl. Hermitaño Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Halcones 2 - 1 Guerreros MC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Porto Fc 5 - 4 Antigua Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Chicos United 2 - 6 Dirt Nation Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Mallorca 1 - 15 Arajos FC Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Blue City 10 - 1 Atl. Hermitaño Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   San Francisco 2 - 9 Dep. Quetzal Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Mallorca 7 - 5 San Francisco Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Dep. Quetzal 3 - 3 Porto Fc Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Chicos United 4 - 0 Guerreros MC Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Arajos FC 7 - 3 Halcones Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Antigua 3 - 7 Blue City Complete North Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Atl. Hermitaño 3 - 9 Dirt Nation Complete South Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Halcones  v  Mallorca Result Pending South Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 7   Blue City  v  Chicos United Result Pending North Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 7   San Francisco  v  Antigua Result Pending North Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 14   Atl. Hermitaño  v  Guerreros MC Result Pending South Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Halcones  v  Antigua Result Pending South Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 14   Arajos FC  v  Dirt Nation Result Pending South Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 14   Dep. Quetzal  v  Porto Fc Result Pending South Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 14   Blue City  v  San Francisco Result Pending South Field Postseason 


Players
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssists
1Porto FcRenson Guifarro 190
2Dep. Quetzalanthony castrejon 140
3Porto FcEric Hernandez 110
4Dirt NationMilton Rodriguez 90
5AntiguaABEL GALVEZ 80
6Dirt NationRoberto delgadillo 80
7Porto Fceder legorreta 70
8Blue CityNemanja Nenadovic 70
9Dirt NationCristian Baby 70
10HalconesJesus Castro 70
11San Francisco Javier Gonzalez 60
12San Francisco Adrian Hernandez 60
13Dep. QuetzalKevin Galarza 60
14Dep. QuetzalMartin Calix 50
15Dep. Quetzaljulio vargas 50
16San Francisco arturo orozco 40
17Dep. QuetzalAaron Vicario 40
18Guerreros MCMiguel Diaz 40
19Guerreros MCRuben Sanchez 40
20Porto Fcmiguel Garcia 30
21Porto FcJuan Garcia 30
22Dep. Quetzalmario alfaro 30
23Dep. QuetzalEddie Castrejon 30
24AguilasJavier vega 30
25Aguilasjose villegas 30
26Blue Cityjorge medrano 30
27AntiguaNelson Vasquez 30
28Dirt NationRafael Trujillo 30
29Dirt NationJonathan Cruz 30
30Dirt NationJose Salgado 30
31Guerreros MCSandro Aguero 30
32HalconesReymundo Castro 30
33HalconesManuel Guzman 30
34Mallorcafrancisco marban 20
35Mallorcaleonel marban 20
36Mallorcapedro hernandez 20
37Dep. QuetzalEric Castrejon 20
38Blue CityAlexander bahena 20
39Blue CityJosue Rueda 20
40AntiguaMICHAEL HERRERA 20
41Dirt NationEnrique Cardenas 20
42Dirt Nationjesus carlin 20
43Dirt NationDiego Padilla 20
44Guerreros MCRene Avila 20
45Guerreros MCEber Romero 20
46Guerreros MCjose flores 20
47Guerreros MCRemy Pedroza 20
48HalconesAlexis Perez 20
49HalconesAlan Gaytan 20
50HalconesChristopher Mateos 20
51HalconesOscar steven Reyes 20
52San Francisco Miguel Rodriguez 10
53San Francisco ignacio ramirez 10
54San Francisco Jose luis Gutierrez 10
55San Francisco Roberto Maravilla 10
56MallorcaRAFAEL MELCHOR 10
57Porto FcMarco Toledo 10
58Dep. QuetzalMario Lopez 10
59Dep. Quetzaljesse figueroa 10
60Dep. QuetzalFranky Estela 10
61Aguilasjesus murillo 10
62Blue CityNicholas Read 10
63Blue Cityjairo rojas 10
64Blue CityAdilio Hernandez 10
65AntiguaRAFAEL RUIZ 10
66AntiguaWilmer Gonzales 10
67AntiguaCarlos Molina 10
68Atl. Hermitañoomar mendoza 10
69Guerreros MCJesus Rodriguez 10
70Guerreros MCOrlen Calderon 10
71HalconesEric Castro 10
72HalconesRandy Garcia 10

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Pri-Segunda
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/8/2017
End Date: 1/21/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $40.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use