Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter 2019 WAYS U-9
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2019 WAYS U-9 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
BAYERN
12
11
1
0
64
14
33
50
0.917
DELFINES
12
10
2
0
48
20
30
28
0.833
LOBOS
12
9
3
0
35
17
27
18
0.750
BARCA JRS
12
7
4
1
36
27
22
9
0.583
PUMITAS
12
4
8
0
25
37
12
-12
0.333
OLIMPO
12
3
7
2
33
42
11
-9
0.250
ATLETICO
12
2
7
3
25
39
9
-14
0.167
WAUKEGAN FIRE
12
1
9
2
20
63
5
-43
0.083
LIONS
4
1
3
0
9
24
3
-15
0.250
Winter 2019 WAYS U-9 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 12
BARCA JRS
0 - 3
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
OLIMPO
2 - 5
BAYERN
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
ATLETICO
1 - 3
LOBOS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
PUMITAS
5 - 0
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
BARCA JRS
2 - 1
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
BAYERN
3 - 0
BYE Game
Complete
16
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
ATLETICO
2 - 6
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
PUMITAS
0 - 5
LOBOS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
WAUKEGAN FIRE
0 - 5
LIONS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
BARCA JRS
6 - 2
LIONS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
ATLETICO
3 - 0
bye Game
Complete
16
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
DELFINES
5 - 1
PUMITAS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
LOBOS
0 - 1
BAYERN
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
WAUKEGAN FIRE
1 - 6
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
BARCA JRS
8 - 0
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
BAYERN
9 - 1
LIONS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
DELFINES
3 - 0
ByeGame
Complete
16
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
LOBOS
5 - 1
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
PUMITAS
3 - 1
ATLETICO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
LOBOS
3 - 0
Bye Game
Complete
16
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
WAUKEGAN FIRE
9 - 1
LIONS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
ATLETICO
2 - 5
BAYERN
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
PUMITAS
1 - 3
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
OLIMPO
2 - 6
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
BARCA JRS
1 - 0
LOBOS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
PUMITAS
2 - 4
BAYERN
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
WAUKEGAN FIRE
1 - 8
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
ATLETICO
3 - 3
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
LOBOS
0 - 3
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
PUMITAS
1 - 2
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
WAUKEGAN FIRE
3 - 3
ATLETICO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
BAYERN
9 - 0
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
PUMITAS
3 - 2
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
LOBOS
3 - 1
ATLETICO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
DELFINES
2 - 1
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
BAYERN
6 - 2
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
LOBOS
4 - 2
PUMITAS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
DELFINES
7 - 2
ATLETICO
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
BAYERN
9 - 0
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
OLIMPO
3 - 3
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
OLIMPO
6 - 1
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
BAYERN
3 - 4
LOBOS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
DELFINES
4 - 1
PUMITAS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
ATLETICO
1 - 3
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
LOBOS
7 - 4
OLIMPO
Complete
South Field
Friendly
Sat-Mar 23
DELFINES
1 - 6
BAYERN
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
BARCA JRS
7 - 1
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
ATLETICO
4 - 1
PUMITAS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
OLIMPO
2 - 4
LOBOS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
ATLETICO
2 - 2
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
BAYERN
4 - 0
DELFINES
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
OLIMPO
3 - 5
PUMITAS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
LOBOS
4 - 2
BARCA JRS
Complete
South Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
PUMITAS
v
OLIMPO
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
Sat-Apr 6
ATLETICO
v
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
Sat-Apr 6
BAYERN
v
DELFINES
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
Sat-Apr 6
BARCA JRS
v
LOBOS
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
Sat-Apr 13
ATLETICO
v
OLIMPO
Result Pending
South Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
BAYERN
v
LOBOS
Result Pending
South Field
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
ATLETICO
brandon carmona
2
ATLETICO
jacob carmona
3
ATLETICO
daniel deleon
4
ATLETICO
alvaro guadarrama
5
ATLETICO
xavier guadarrama
6
ATLETICO
edson herrera
7
ATLETICO
lauren kralj
8
ATLETICO
anne kralj
9
ATLETICO
franz metsma
10
ATLETICO
stefan metsma
11
ATLETICO
ismael ramos
12
ATLETICO
axel salgado
13
ATLETICO
jose salgado
14
ATLETICO
diego salgado
15
BARCA JRS
Alejandro Aguayo
16
BARCA JRS
Aaron Alvarez
17
BARCA JRS
GAEL CAPIO
18
BARCA JRS
Galilea Gallegos
19
BARCA JRS
Jose Garcia
20
BARCA JRS
Julian Hernandez
21
BARCA JRS
grecia lopez
22
BARCA JRS
jeydan nieto
23
BARCA JRS
Andrew Olmos
24
BARCA JRS
Christopher Olmos
25
BARCA JRS
eduardo sanchez
26
BARCA JRS
giovanni tello
27
BARCA JRS
JAYDEN VENTURA
28
BARCA JRS
Damian Viaego
29
BARCA JRS
domian viciego
30
BARCA JRS
AARON VILLALOBOS
31
BARCA JRS
Damian Zavala
32
BAYERN
angel carlos
33
BAYERN
david castellanos
34
BAYERN
Joseph Cruz
35
BAYERN
jonathan felix
36
BAYERN
Abraham Gonzalez
37
BAYERN
zachary mcdonald
38
BAYERN
joshua moreno
39
BAYERN
Rodolfo Ocampo
40
BAYERN
Joel Ramirez
41
BAYERN
alexander ramirez
42
BAYERN
celia ramirez
43
BAYERN
Cristobal Sandoval
44
BAYERN
cesar valadez
45
DELFINES
KARLA AMADOR
46
DELFINES
andres barradas
47
DELFINES
Daniela Camacho
48
DELFINES
naima de leon
49
DELFINES
baldo escamilla
50
DELFINES
Jonas Escobar
51
DELFINES
destyni garay
52
DELFINES
Brandon gonzalez
53
DELFINES
uziel hernandez
54
DELFINES
Christian Huizar
55
DELFINES
edgar lopez
56
DELFINES
Angel Marban
57
DELFINES
Ricardo Palillero
58
DELFINES
jordi roman
59
DELFINES
johan sanchez
60
LOBOS
ALLAN ALFARO
61
LOBOS
Bryan Avila
62
LOBOS
Matthew Avila
63
LOBOS
ALONSO BANOS
64
LOBOS
ANGEL BRITO
65
LOBOS
JULIO DIAZ
66
LOBOS
OCTAVIO FELIX
67
LOBOS
michael garcia
68
LOBOS
john gonzalez
69
LOBOS
ANTHONY GONZALEZ
70
LOBOS
AXEL HURTADO
71
LOBOS
diego ochoa
72
LOBOS
ANTHONY PATINO
73
LOBOS
JAIR PEREZ
74
LOBOS
yurem rivas
75
LOBOS
Omar Sanchez
76
LOBOS
LEONARDO VEGA
77
OLIMPO
Santiago Acosta
78
OLIMPO
Kaylan Acosta
79
OLIMPO
santiago ayala
80
OLIMPO
Aaron Ayala
81
OLIMPO
Michael Carrillo
82
OLIMPO
ALEX CAZARES
83
OLIMPO
alex chase
84
OLIMPO
Dhana Garcia
85
OLIMPO
julian gomez
86
OLIMPO
xavier medina
87
OLIMPO
jayden medina
88
OLIMPO
Christian Ortiz
89
OLIMPO
Angelica Pedroza
90
OLIMPO
christian rea
91
OLIMPO
giulian santuyo
92
PUMITAS
CARLOS BENITEZ
93
PUMITAS
alan benitez
94
PUMITAS
oliver casillas
95
PUMITAS
Heli Castillo
96
PUMITAS
Eric Castillo
97
PUMITAS
Aldo Castillo
98
PUMITAS
Alejandro Cazares
99
PUMITAS
mario colindres
100
PUMITAS
Wilso Erazo
101
PUMITAS
Ethan Hernandez
102
PUMITAS
jaime soto
103
WAUKEGAN FIRE
camila castellanos
104
WAUKEGAN FIRE
damian conde
105
WAUKEGAN FIRE
ernesto cortes
106
WAUKEGAN FIRE
JONATHAN GOMEZ
107
WAUKEGAN FIRE
dominick martinez
108
WAUKEGAN FIRE
edman mendoza
109
WAUKEGAN FIRE
bruce nepomuceno
110
WAUKEGAN FIRE
Oscar Ochoa
111
WAUKEGAN FIRE
juan perez
112
WAUKEGAN FIRE
lucas zamora
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
U-9
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/12/2019
End Date:
4/13/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: