Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
CHAMPIONS winter Indoor 2023-Segunda "C"
(
December 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
CHAMPIONS winter Indoor 2023-Segunda "C" Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Independencia
8
6
2
0
39
25
18
14
0.750
Leon FC
8
5
3
0
37
24
15
13
0.625
Curados
8
5
3
0
34
27
15
7
0.625
Juventus
8
5
3
0
26
20
15
6
0.625
Cheleros FC
8
4
3
1
23
23
13
0
0.500
Ermitaño
8
4
4
0
30
34
12
-4
0.500
United FC
8
3
4
1
33
32
10
1
0.375
Aguilas
7
2
4
1
15
25
7
-10
0.286
Atlas
8
2
5
1
22
34
7
-12
0.250
CHAMPIONS winter Indoor 2023-Segunda "C" Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Dec 16
Leon FC
1 - 4
Lazio FC
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Aguilas
3 - 4
Cheleros FC
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
United FC
4 - 6
Independencia
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Juventus
4 - 2
Curados
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Ermitaño
5 - 2
Atlas
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Atlas
3 - 0
bye GAME !!!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Ermitaño
7 - 1
United FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Leon FC
6 - 7
Curados
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Cheleros FC
4 - 2
Independencia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Aguilas
2 - 1
Juventus
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Ermitaño
3 - 7
Curados
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Cheleros FC
3 - 0
ByeGame !!!!!!
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Juventus
6 - 2
Independencia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Aguilas
6 - 5
United FC
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Leon FC
3 - 0
Atlas
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
Curados
3 - 0
byeGame !!!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
Independencia
6 - 1
Aguilas
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
Juventus
7 - 2
Atlas
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
Ermitaño
3 - 6
Cheleros FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
United FC
5 - 4
Leon FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
Juventus
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
Curados
3 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
United FC
3 - 3
Cheleros FC
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
Leon FC
8 - 3
Ermitaño
Complete
South Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
Independencia
7 - 5
Atlas
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Leon FC
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Independencia
9 - 2
Ermitaño
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Atlas
3 - 3
Aguilas
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
United FC
7 - 0
Juventus
Complete
South Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
Curados
6 - 3
Cheleros FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
Juventus
3 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
United FC
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
Curados
3 - 7
Leon FC
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
Independencia
3 - 0
Cheleros FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
Atlas
1 - 4
Ermitaño
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Curados
3 - 4
Independencia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Cheleros FC
0 - 3
Ermitaño
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Leon FC
5 - 2
Juventus
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Atlas
6 - 5
United FC
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 17
Cheleros FC
6 - 1
Atlas
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Feb 17
Independencia
4 - 2
Juventus
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Feb 17
Leon FC
3 - 4
Curados
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Feb 17
Ermitaño
3 - 5
United FC
Complete
South Field
Postseason
Fri-Feb 24
Leon FC
v
Gomex
Result Pending
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 24
Juventus
v
Morazan
Result Pending
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 24
Independencia
v
Curados
Result Pending
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Feb 24
Cheleros FC
v
United FC
Result Pending
North Field
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Segunda 'C'
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/16/2022
End Date:
2/24/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: