Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
CHAMPIONS spring 2024-Segunda
(
February 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
CHAMPIONS spring 2024-Segunda Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Nexpa
9
7
2
0
36
13
21
23
0.778
Morelia
9
6
1
2
41
17
20
24
0.667
Alcones
9
6
1
2
33
16
20
17
0.667
Morazan
9
6
2
1
30
20
19
10
0.667
Guerrero
9
6
3
0
30
26
18
4
0.667
Mala Vista
9
5
3
1
28
13
16
15
0.556
Lagos D Moreno
9
5
4
0
29
30
15
-1
0.556
Los Canteranos
9
3
5
1
23
31
10
-8
0.333
Brothers B.U.
9
3
6
0
26
35
9
-9
0.333
Real Madrid
9
3
6
0
17
32
9
-15
0.333
No Team !!!!!!
4
1
2
1
9
16
4
-7
0.250
Weby Fc
7
1
6
0
11
30
3
-19
0.143
Bye Game !!!!!!!
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
-3
0.000
CHAMPIONS spring 2024-Segunda Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 23
Los Canteranos
3 - 0
bye game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Alcones
3 - 1
Nexpa
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Guerrero
2 - 6
Morazan
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Morelia
8 - 2
Weby Fc
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Brothers B.U.
7 - 5
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Valenciano
2 - 3
No Team !!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Mala Vista
3 - 0
Real Madrid
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Weby Fc
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Brothers B.U.
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Guerrero
4 - 2
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Morelia
5 - 3
Valenciano
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Nexpa
5 - 1
Morazan
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Alcones
6 - 4
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Mala Vista
5 - 0
No Team !!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Brothers B.U.
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Lagos D Moreno
2 - 3
Real Madrid
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Mala Vista
3 - 3
Morelia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Alcones
3 - 3
Morazan
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Nexpa
5 - 1
Weby Fc
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Los Canteranos
4 - 4
No Team !!!!!!
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Guerrero
5 - 3
Valenciano
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Alcones
3 - 0
bye Game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Morelia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Morazan
3 - 2
Weby Fc
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Nexpa
8 - 0
Valenciano
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Lagos D Moreno
5 - 2
No Team !!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Guerrero
0 - 5
Mala Vista
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Los Canteranos
3 - 1
Brothers B.U.
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Morazan
3 - 0
Bye Game !!!!!!!
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Brothers B.U.
2 - 6
Guerrero
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Nexpa
1 - 0
Mala Vista
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Lagos D Moreno
1 - 9
Morelia
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Weby Fc
2 - 7
Alcones
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Lagos D Moreno
3 - 0
bye Game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Weby Fc
1 - 2
Guerrero
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Real Madrid
2 - 5
Alcones
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Nexpa
4 - 3
Morelia
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Morazan
5 - 1
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Mala Vista
6 - 2
Brothers B.U.
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
BYE GAME !!!!!
0 - 3
Morelia
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Brothers B.U.
5 - 4
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Morazan
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Lagos D Moreno
2 - 0
Nexpa
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Weby Fc
0 - 5
Mala Vista
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Alcones
1 - 2
Guerrero
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Los Canteranos
1 - 3
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Real Madrid
5 - 3
Brothers B.U.
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Morelia
5 - 1
Morazan
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Nexpa
4 - 2
Guerrero
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Mala Vista
0 - 3
Alcones
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
Lagos D Moreno
4 - 2
Brothers B.U.
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
Morelia
2 - 2
Alcones
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
Mala Vista
1 - 4
Morazan
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
Guerrero
7 - 2
Real Madrid
Complete
South Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
Nexpa
8 - 1
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 26
Morelia
1 - 2
Alcones
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Apr 26
Nexpa
5 - 0
Morazan
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Apr 26
Mala Vista
5 - 4
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-Apr 26
Guerrero
6 - 0
Los Canteranos
Complete
North Field
Postseason
Fri-May 3
Nexpa
v
Alcones
Result Pending
North Field
Postseason
Fri-May 3
Guerrero
v
Mala Vista
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Segunda
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2024
End Date:
5/3/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$50.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: