Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, June 22, 2024
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-8
Sat-Jun 22
ESTRELLA ROJA
v
INTER UNITED
8:45 AM
6-B
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-10
Sat-Jun 22
INTER WAIUKEGAN
v
PANTHERS
8:45 AM
7-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-13
Sat-Jun 22
FIRE CITY
v
HALCONES
8:45 AM
Field # 11
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-11
Sat-Jun 22
ESTRELLA ROJA
v
STRIKERS FC
8:45 AM
Field # 13
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-9
Sat-Jun 22
GALAXY
v
MANCHESTER CITY
9:00 AM
6-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-15
Sat-Jun 22
TIGRES
v
WKN. BULLDOGS
9:00 AM
Field # 10
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-PEE-WEES
Sat-Jun 22
INTER CHICAGO
v
INTER UNITED
9:00 AM
Field # 5
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-12
Sat-Jun 22
LV JR
v
MAGIC
9:00 AM
Field # 8
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-14
Sat-Jun 22
DRAGONES
v
Los Halcones Racine
9:00 AM
Field # 9
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-8
Sat-Jun 22
DOLPHINS
v
LML JR
9:55 AM
6-B
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-10
Sat-Jun 22
DELFINES FC
v
ESTRELLA ROJA
9:55 AM
7-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-13
Sat-Jun 22
DRAGONES
v
ESTRELLA ROJA
10:05 AM
Field # 11
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-11
Sat-Jun 22
NO TEAM
v
VALENCIANO
10:05 AM
Field # 13
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-9
Sat-Jun 22
VIPERS
v
LV JR
10:10 AM
6-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-PEE-WEES
Sat-Jun 22
DELFINES FC
v
ESTRELLA ROJA
10:10 AM
Field # 5
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-15
Sat-Jun 22
FC LOBOS
v
NUEVA ESTRELLA
10:20 AM
Field # 10
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-12
Sat-Jun 22
FENIX
v
L.A.F.C.
10:20 AM
Field # 8
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-14
Sat-Jun 22
RD. LK. JUNIORS
v
ATHLETIC
10:20 AM
Field # 9
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-8
Sat-Jun 22
COSMOS JR
v
GIRLS POWER
11:05 AM
6-B
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-10
Sat-Jun 22
RD LK JUNIORS
v
Bye Game
11:05 AM
7-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-PEE-WEES
Sat-Jun 22
LML JR
v
MAGIC FC
11:20 AM
Field # 5
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-13
Sat-Jun 22
WKN. BULLDOGS
v
GUERREROS
11:25 AM
Field # 11
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-11
Sat-Jun 22
BAYERN MUNICH
v
Bye Game
11:25 AM
Field # 13
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-15
Sat-Jun 22
CUERVOS FC
v
ESTRELLA ROJA
11:40 AM
Field # 10
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-12
Sat-Jun 22
NIKES
v
Bye Game
11:40 AM
Field # 8
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-14
Sat-Jun 22
FENIX
v
B.M. FC
11:40 AM
Field # 9
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-8
Sat-Jun 22
DELFINES FC
v
MAGIC FC
12:15 PM
6-B
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-10
Sat-Jun 22
COSMOS JR
v
CUERNAVACA FC
12:15 PM
7-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-9
Sat-Jun 22
Brazil
v
RD. LK. JUNIORS
12:30 PM
6-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-PEE-WEES
Sat-Jun 22
BRAZIL
v
COSMOS JR
12:30 PM
Field # 5
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-13
Sat-Jun 22
DEP. CURTIDORES
v
DEP. NEZA
12:45 PM
Field # 11
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-11
Sat-Jun 22
DELFINES FC
v
WKN. BULLDOGS
12:45 PM
Field # 13
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-15
Sat-Jun 22
ATHLETIC FC
v
TBD
TBA
12
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-15
Sat-Jun 22
AJAX FC
v
ARSENAL FC
1:00 PM
Field # 10
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-12
Sat-Jun 22
CUERNAVACA FC
v
RUGRATS UNITED
1:00 PM
Field # 8
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-8
Sat-Jun 22
BRAZIL
v
INTER CHICAGO
1:25 PM
6-B
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-9
Sat-Jun 22
LML JR
v
DELFINES FC
1:40 PM
6-A
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-11
Sat-Jun 22
BARCA JR
v
LYONS
2:05 PM
Field # 13
Regular
WAYS OUTDOOR 2024-U-9
Sat-Jun 22
MAGIC FC
v
COSMOS JR
2:50 PM
6-A
Regular