Send To Printer
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A" Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
Los Pollos
8 - 2
Celtic
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
Lagos D Moreno
5 - 6
Union Oaxaca
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
Aztecas Fc
12 - 2
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
FC Spartan
5 - 4
Las Palmas
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
No Team !!!!!!!!
3 - 0
Bye Game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Feb 25
Atl. Villa
2 - 3
Dep. Matorral
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
Aztecas Fc
3 - 3
Union Oaxaca
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
Lagos D Moreno
2 - 2
Los Pollos
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
No Team !!!!!!!!
0 - 3
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
Atl. Villa
3 - 0
Bye Game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
FC Spartan
2 - 2
Celtic
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 3
Dep. Matorral
3 - 5
Las Palmas
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
1 - 8
Union Oaxaca
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
FC Spartan
3 - 6
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
Aztecas Fc
3 - 5
Los Pollos
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
Atl. Villa
3 - 0
Bye Game !!!!!
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
Dep. Matorral
7 - 2
Celtic
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 10
Las Palmas
7 - 1
Pachuca
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
Atl. Villa
4 - 1
Union Oaxaca
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
Aztecas Fc
3 - 5
FC Spartan
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
Lagos D Moreno
3 - 0
Ajax fc
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
3 - 8
Los Pollos
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
Dep. Matorral
6 - 2
Pachuca
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 17
Las Palmas
3 - 2
Celtic
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
Union Oaxaca
1 - 2
Los Pollos
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
Dep. Matorral
3 - 5
Aztecas Fc
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
Las Palmas
5 - 1
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
FC Spartan
3 - 0
bye Game !!!!!
Complete
12
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
Celtic
1 - 3
Atl. Villa
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 24
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
0 - 3
Pachuca
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
Union Oaxaca
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Aztecas Fc
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
Celtic
3 - 6
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
Los Pollos
5 - 3
Atl. Villa
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
No Team !!!!!!!!!!!
0 - 3
Dep. Matorral
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Mar 31
Pachuca
1 - 3
FC Spartan
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 7
Union Oaxaca
3 - 0
Celtic
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 7
Aztecas Fc
4 - 2
Pachuca
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 7
Atl. Villa
2 - 5
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 7
Los Pollos
5 - 3
Dep. Matorral
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 7
Las Palmas
3 - 3
FC Spartan
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 14
Los Pollos
3 - 5
Aztecas Fc
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 14
FC Spartan
3 - 2
Atl. Villa
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 14
Lagos D Moreno
2 - 4
Dep. Matorral
Complete
South Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 14
Union Oaxaca
2 - 2
Las Palmas
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 14
Pachuca
3 - 0
Celtic
Complete
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 21
Los Pollos
5 - 6
Dep. Matorral
Complete
North Field
Postseason
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 21
Aztecas Fc
5 - 3
Lagos D Moreno
Complete
North Field
Postseason
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 21
Union Oaxaca
2 - 0
Atl. Villa
Complete
North Field
Postseason
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 21
Las Palmas
1 - 5
FC Spartan
Complete
North Field
Postseason
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 28
Los Pollos
v
Lagos D Moreno
Result Pending
North Field
Regular
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 28
Union Oaxaca
v
Aztecas Fc
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason
UNITED S.L. Spring 2024-Tercera "A"
Sun-Apr 28
FC Spartan
v
Dep. Matorral
Result Pending
South Field
Postseason