Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 13, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-11
L.A.F.C.
1 - 9
NIKES
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-10
LIVERPOOL
2 - 1
ESTRELLA ROJA
Complete
North Field
Clkausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-9
Panthers
2 - 0
ESTRELLA ROJA
Complete
South Field
Clkausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-9
RD LK JUNIORS
9 - 2
Delfines FC
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-11
MICHOACAN FC
0 - 7
NIKES
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-10
LYONS
3 - 7
STRIKERS FC
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-11
DELFINES FC
0 - 1
FENIX
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-10
BARCA JR
2 - 3
BAYERN MUNICH
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-13
BAYERN MUNICH
1 - 6
DRAGONES
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-10
VALENCIANO
6 - 3
LYONS
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-10
LIVERPOOL
3 - 2
DELFINES FC
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-PEE-WEES
MAGIC FC
6 - 5
BRAZIL
Complete
North Field
Clkausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-9
RD LK JUNIORS
6 - 0
Cosmos JR
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-8
Magic FC
4 - 0
Brazil
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-14
ESTRELLA ROJA
2 - 0
BAYERN MUNICH
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-PEE-WEES
DELFINES FC
5 - 1
COSMOS JR
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Tercera
Atl. Cuyamel
3 - 0
BYE GAME !!!!!!
Complete
12
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-8
Galaxy
0 - 1
Cosmos JR
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-14
AJAX FC
3 - 6
GTO
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-PEE-WEES
LML
1 - 3
COSMOS JR
Complete
North Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-12
DRAGONES
9 - 1
ESTRELLA ROJA
Complete
South Field
Clausura WAYS INDOOR 2023/2024-U-8
Vipers
1 - 8
Delfines FC
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Tercera
Fc Niupi
0 - 2
Guerreros Fc
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Segunda
Real Juventud
1 - 6
Los Maistros
Complete
South Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Segunda
Potros Fc
4 - 4
Dep. Heredia
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Segunda
S.W.A.T. fc
4 - 4
FABTECH Fc
Complete
South Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Tercera
Ace Elite
1 - 3
Veteranos Hondumaya
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Tercera
Enclousers
4 - 4
Veracruz
Complete
South Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Segunda
Hondumaya
3 - 1
Santos
Complete
North Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Segunda
Rnd. Lake Potros
3 - 2
Marathon Fc
Complete
South Field
Centro America Spring 2024-Tercera
Club Deportivo
0 - 4
Huitzuco Fc
Complete
North Field
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11